Резултати за Beach Run Ohrid 2019

Жени 5К

Место Стартен број Име Презиме Клуб Резултат Бодови
1 234 Zhaneta Bogatinovska Ilieva NRC - Nike + Run Club 00:24:07 10
2 311 Klimentina Nikoloska 00:28:05 9
3 1763 Emilija Angelovska 00:31:15 8
4 320 Dragana Selim 00:31:34 7
5 297 Ева Неделковска 00:31:36 6
6 180 Марија Стојановиќ 00:31:50 5
7 173 Теодора Атанасовска 00:31:52 5
8 155 Моника Стојаноска NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:32:30 5
9 323 Katarina Tasevski 00:33:10 5
10 307 Klementina Kuzeska BRAT 00:33:34 5
11 301 Билјана Пушева 00:34:36 4
12 312 Jasna Omeragić Drpljanin 00:36:40 4
13 1783 Кристина Деспотовска NRC - Nike + Run Club 00:37:10 4
14 1774 Suzana Stojanovska 00:37:27 4
15 288 Блерта Зеќири Сам :) 00:38:01 4
16 273 Sitrime Zekjiri 00:38:02 4
17 1773 Маја Данковиќ Батковска 00:38:54 4
18 1766 Неда Илиева 091RUNCrW 00:39:44 4
19 241 Александра Стојаноска 00:41:16 4
20 236 Marija Trpinova 00:41:17 4
21 1765 Ана Илиева 091RUNCrW 00:45:25 3

Жени 10K

Место Стартен број Име Презиме Клуб Резултат Бодови
1 191 Биљана Кираџиева AC Endurance - Skopje 00:39:10 35
2 134 Јелена Доневиќ NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:47:08 30
3 106 Bojana Jovanovska NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:50:31 27
4 1761 Gabriela Nacheva NRC - Nike +Run Club 00:57:57 24
5 116 Анита Китанова 00:58:46 22
6 284 verica arsovska SNR 00:59:32 21
7 182 Ивона Бошковска I Love Hikinig 00:59:53 20
8 1769 adifet oda Сам :) 01:00:49 19
9 309 Elena Matovska 01:03:10 18
10 294 Емилија Јакимова 01:04:05 17
11 115 Бисера Николовска 091RUNCrW 01:04:15 15
12 160 Катерина Рамаданова Танушев 01:05:11 15
13 1776 Viktorija Krstevska ААК СКОБУЛ 01:07:15 15
14 299 Елизабета Каракашева 01:08:33 15
15 102 Билјана Ѓонеска 01:13:06 15

Мажи 5К

Место Стартен број Име Презиме Клуб Резултат Бодови
1 281 Dejan Angeloski 00:17:57 10
2 101 Dimitar Petrovski Sri Chinmoy MT 00:18:14 9
3 325 Peter Veleski Avon Valley Runners 00:18:16 8
4 267 Тони Цветковски NRC - Nike + Run Club 00:19:49 7
5 135 Darko Temelkovski NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:19:57 6
6 305 Sead Klimentic AK Delta 00:19:58 5
7 1785 Јован Јаулевски 00:21:16 5
8 207 Vasil Zidrovski 00:22:50 5
8 1775 Krzysztof Michno 00:22:49 5
9 308 Goran Markov DALGA 00:23:25 5
10 310 Jovan Naumoski 00:23:27 5
11 283 Tadej Aritonov 00:25:59 4
12 1782 Кристијан Данилоски 00:26:37 4
13 295 ИВАН Спасески 00:26:57 4
14 1778 Stefan Stanojkov Сам 00:27:05 4
15 1784 Дејан Спасеновски NRC - Nike +Run Club 00:28:06 4
16 161 Филип Стојковски Team100 00:28:13 4
17 142 Лазар Банов Bregli 00:28:29 4
18 321 Tayfun Selim 00:29:03 4
19 153 Стефан Пепоски 00:29:10 4
20 163 Goran Acevski MetalEkspres Team 00:29:40 4
21 107 Славчо Бујароски Сигма-СБ 00:29:46 3
22 326 Andi Vinca 00:30:08 3
23 246 Petar Lekoski DALGA 00:31:10 3
24 290 Панде Лазаров 00:31:36 3
25 266 Vladimir Jovanovski 00:31:51 3
26 162 Goce Angelovski MetalEkspres Team 00:34:38 3
27 282 Toni Aritonov 00:35:37 3

Мажи 10K

Место Стартен број Име Презиме Клуб Резултат Бодови
1 170 Александар Кираџиев AC Endurance - Skopje 00:35:06 35
2 322 Kristian Stojani AK OLIMP 00:36:10 30
3 110 Andreas Stojanovski NOTORIOUS ASSASSIN 00:38:40 27
4 1781 Миомир Алексовски NRC - Nike + Run Club 00:39:18 24
5 112 Тодор Анчев 00:39:42 22
6 124 Мики Попоски NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:40:18 21
7 125 Бобан Попоски NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:41:06 20
8 129 Mile Bacheski NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:41:21 19
9 298 Душко Кантарџиев Energi 00:42:16 18
10 316 Michael Roderick 00:42:43 17
11 117 Marjan Rizov 00:45:02 15
12 319 Yann Scheer 00:46:06 15
13 1764 Bojan Pavlov 00:46:18 15
14 270 Konstantinos Mitropetros NRC - Nike +Run Club 00:46:24 15
15 1767 Владо Врљабовски adidas runnersSkopje 00:48:16 15
16 103 Vardan Serafimov 00:48:27 15
17 105 Dejan Naumov Kgs Partizan 00:49:07 15
18 147 Daniel Samardziski ААК СКОБУЛ 00:49:30 15
19 1770 Burim Hoda 00:49:43 15
20 287 Александар Илиев 091RUNCrW 00:50:15 15
21 109 Nikola Kovacev 00:50:31 14
22 226 Blagoja Jankoski 00:51:14 14
23 104 Димитар Стојковски Team100 00:51:15 14
24 136 Ace Temelkovski NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:51:35 14
25 327 Ardian Vinca 00:52:34 14
26 286 Hristijan Cvetkovski 00:52:39 14
27 1779 Владо Јанески 00:54:12 14
28 315 Andrej Ratkoski 00:55:46 14
29 302 Johan Gjorgjioski 00:55:47 14
30 184 Владимир Ѓуровски 00:56:14 14
31 111 Тодор Петков 00:56:25 13
32 127 Владимир Ацески NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:56:30 13
33 314 Dimitar Pop Aleksov Skobul 00:57:51 13
34 1780 Бојан Андревски 00:58:22 13
35 1777 Влатко Блажевски NRC - Nike + Run Club 00:59:05 13
36 285 ivan arsovski SNR 00:59:33 13
37 183 Васил Скрчески I Love Hikinig 00:59:53 13
38 289 Стефан Вангелски Сам :) 01:01:27 13
39 318 Artan Sadiku HTH 01:03:06 13
40 1772 Kristijan Krstevski #Marko2016 01:04:12 13
41 346 Владимир Мујоски 01:13:20 12