Резултати за Beach Run Skopje 2019

Жени

Место Стартен број Име Презиме Клуб Резултат Бодови
1 191 Биљана Кираџиева AC Endurance - Skopje 00:19:19 25
2 134 Јелена Доневиќ NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:22:00 20
3 152 Biljana Andreeva NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:22:36 17
4 106 Bojana Jovanovska NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:24:36 14
5 149 Маја Грнчароска NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:25:06 12
6 128 Теодора Периќ NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:26:20 11
7 146 Габриела Начева NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:27:15 10
8 130 Terezina Andonovska 00:27:43 9
9 108 Lara Krsteva-Icokaeva NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:27:43 8
10 115 Бисера Николовска 091RUNCrW 00:28:32 7
11 140 Biljana Pendovska 00:28:48 5
12 151 Марија Андреева NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:29:54 5
13 199 Сунчица Арсовска ААК СКОБУЛ 00:30:08 5
14 102 Билјана Ѓонеска 00:32:45 5
15 121 САЊА КОЗАРОВА 00:32:57 5
16 195 Елена Никова 00:33:15 5
17 145 Natasha Anevska-Stojanovska NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:33:20 5
18 155 Моника Стојаноска NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:33:24 5
19 193 Марина Миленковска 00:36:09 5
20 122 МАЈА СТОЈКОВСКА 00:37:28 5

Мажи

Место Стартен број Име Презиме Клуб Резултат Бодови
1 123 Кокан Ајановски NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:16:42 25
2 101 Dimitar Petrovski Sri Chinmoy MT 00:17:02 20
3 110 Andreas Stojanovski NOTORIOUS ASSASSIN 00:18:28 17
4 124 Мики Попоски NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:18:45 14
5 112 Тодор Анчев 00:18:54 12
6 125 Бобан Попоски NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:19:05 11
7 129 Mile Bacheski NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:19:06 10
8 126 Јован Костовски NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:19:17 9
9 192 ХАМИМ ЧИЛАФИ ЛИРИА 00:19:20 8
10 144 Томислав Гошевски 00:19:35 7
11 117 Marjan Rizov 00:19:59 5
12 154 Бобан Бошков 00:20:39 5
13 118 Филип Ристовски NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:20:52 5
14 148 Љубомир Симеоновски NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:21:01 5
15 135 Darko Temelkovski NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:21:13 5
16 105 Dejan Naumov Kgs Partizan 00:21:44 5
17 138 Александар Трлин NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:21:54 5
18 194 Слободан Стаматовски 00:22:21 5
19 109 Nikola Kovacev 00:22:56 5
20 114 Владимир Близнаковски NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:22:59 5
21 113 Димитар Трпески ААК СКОБУЛ 00:23:15 4
22 198 Jorgo Mitrovski 00:23:21 4
23 147 Daniel Samardziski ААК СКОБУЛ 00:23:40 4
24 119 Dean Jovanovski 00:24:05 4
25 103 Vardan Serafimov 00:24:17 4
26 111 Тодор Петков 00:24:20 4
27 137 Marjan Babunski NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:24:25 4
28 139 Todor Dimov NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:24:35 4
29 136 Ace Temelkovski NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:24:44 4
30 127 Владимир Ацески NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:25:08 4
31 196 Марјан Ников 00:26:00 3
32 150 Александар Милованов NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:27:09 3
33 143 Vlatko Blazevski NRC-Nike+Run Club 00:27:22 3
34 197 Илија Перков 00:27:34 3
35 141 Dejan Mihajlovski 00:28:45 3
36 153 Стефан Пепоски 00:28:51 3
37 132 Alexander Wallace 00:29:23 3
38 156 Дарко Радуновиќ 00:29:34 3
39 142 Лазар Банов Bregli 00:32:13 3
40 120 Krum Janevski 00:32:23 3
41 133 Martin Aleksoski 00:32:38 2
42 107 Славчо Бујароски Сигма-СБ 00:34:17 2